Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Fire Sealant Tenders » Fire Sealant Tenders from

Government Fire Sealant Online Tenders from 2026

In this section the users can find latest Fire Sealant tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in . Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Fire Sealant Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in .

The information on Fire Sealant online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Seal F/Vessel, Qty: 15

Ref ID: 148574229

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: 646 05322 Frame Sealant, Qty: 38 Nos, (BOQ Item #185)

Ref ID: 148570372

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: 4102 3700 Sealant Gasket Liquid Gasket L5900 Liquid Gasket L5900 India Engines Only, Qty: 32 Nos, (BOQ Item #85)

Ref ID: 148570172

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Thread Sealant as Per Loctite 572/Rite Lokps 65 of 3M/ Darbond 2572/Mytlok 172R. Hsn Code for the Item:- 3506. Material Required in 50 Ml Tube/Container Specn: Thread Sealant as Per Loctite 572

Ref ID: 148560766

Deadline: 09Oct2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

1) Interlock Washer for Ss Hex Head M12 Screw, Item No. 12, Conforming to Rcf Drawing No. Le 24100 Alt. F, Recommended Make, Material, Dimensions and Specification as Per Drawing. 2) Polyurethane Base...

Ref ID: 148560716

Deadline: 05Oct2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Dowsil 3-0100 Rtv Automotive Sealant of Dow Chemical Make or Loctite 5910 of Loctite Make or Similar (As Per Rdso Instruction Bulletin No. Mp.Ib.En.02.06.09,Rev.02 Dt. 26-04-2019,Para No.5.0- Note, At...

Ref ID: 148558565

Deadline: 06Oct2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Supply of Pu Sealant of 600Ml Size Sausage Packing for Train 18 Window Glass Pasting

Ref ID: 148558300

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Supply of Pu Sealant.

Ref ID: 148558232

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Lubricating Paste Kluber Altemp Q Nb 50 (In 750 Grams Pack) as Per M/S. Buslink Part No. 500100Kqnb50 Paste (Or) Perg Bead Sealant B777 or Loctite 767. (Note: One Sample Approved before Bulk Supply.)

Ref ID: 148558195

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Weathering-Resistant Direct-Glazing Adhesive and Sealant: Sika Flex (Black) only in 300 Ml Cartridge.

Ref ID: 148555379

Deadline: 12Oct2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections